Asthma Diploma Course – Sixth Cohort

Sl Name District Mobile
1 Dr Sirajul Islam Dhaka 01829000942
2 Dr Md Sikandar abu zafar Khulna 01716196170
3 Dr Nurul Gani Dhaka 017154754774
4 Dr Uttam Bhowmik Panchagarh          01715003550
5 Dr Saroar Hossain Netrokona 01716610690
6 Dr Muhammad Rashedul Kabir Dhaka 01616330166
7 Dr Md Muazzam Hosssain Dhaka 01711985769
8 Dr Mehjabin Haq Dhaka 029004453
9 Dr Lainoonnahar Lopa Kusthia 01716330161
10 Dr. Farhana Islam Dhaka 01766117524
11 Dr Salah uddin Khan Dhaka 01822001954
12 Dr. Anne Roy Chaowdhory Dhaka 01819119018
13 Dr Moshaed Rahman Dhaka 01711188067
14 Dr Mejbahuddin Dhaka 01716243227
15 Dr Shah Alam Sylhet 01552431088
16 Dr Gautam Chandra Saha Feni 01711025000
17 Dr Nura Alam Siddiqui Comilla 01190239445
18 Dr Samara Tinni Dhaka 01717181998
19 Dr Mohiuddin Majed Chy Cox’s Bazar 01617814554
20 Dr Rokeya Romman Dhaka 01732194016
21 Dr Ziaul Karim Dhaka 01191164035

Back to Cohort List

This entry was posted in Education & Training, International Asthma Diploma. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.