Asthma Diploma Course – First Cohort

Sl Name District Mobile
1 Dr Mustafizur Rahman Dhaka
2 Dr Md Tahasin Alam Chowdhury Dhaka 01712255990
3 Dr Md Ashraful Alam Khan Dhaka 01819496981
4 Dr Rahmatul Bari Dhaka 01819226188
5 Dr Kazi Saifuddin Bennoor Dhaka 01711542467
6 Dr Gopal Chandra Karmakar Bogra 0171613323
7 Dr Md Ashraful Kabir Satkhira 01711308592
8 Dr Rakhal Chandra Barman Faridpur 01718476748
9 Dr S M Rowshan Alam Rangpur 01719546770
10 Dr Md Sirajul Islam Nilfamari 01711062602
11 Dr Sushanto Kumar Ghosh Satkhira 01715001059
12 Dr Md Mujibur Rahman Khulna 01718550721
13 Dr Kamrun Nahaar Khulna 01718768716
14 Dr Md Mosaddeq Hossain Khulna 01713062645
15 Dr Md Shamsuz Zoha Jessore 01715585538

Back to Cohort List

This entry was posted in International Asthma Diploma. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.