Asthma Diploma Course – Third Cohort (Asthma Diploma)

Sl Name Districts Mobile
1 Dr Mizanur Rahman Khan Dhaka/Comilla 01713413969
2 Dr Kudrat-E-Elahi Sylhet 01712549482
3 Dr Dipon Chowdhury Chittagong 01712121056
4 Dr Shaharin Hamid Dhaka 01190460544
5 Dr Khondakar Gani Chittagong 01713481715
6 Dr Biplob Poddar Jamalpur 0716899701
7 Dr.Maksudur Rahman Mymensingh 01711908138
8 Dr. Mohammad Jalaluddin Kusthia 01716019770
9 Dr. Sikdar Ali Akbar Khulna 01715144631
10 Dr.Md Shajibul Islam Kishorejong 01711604777
11 Dr. Enamul Haq Gopalgonj 01711045087
12 Dr. ATM Abu Mamun Sherpur 01711937180
13 Dr.Md.Mujibur Rhman Dhaka 01974106963
14 Dr.Jasimuddin Pathan Dhaka 01819286060
15 Dr.Jishnu Pada Mukharjee Khulna 01749316145
16 Dr Md Fazlul Haque Sarkar Rangpur 01556301240
17 DR. Razia Hibib Rangpur 01717727197
18 DR. Ajay Kumar Rangpur 01712690084
19 DR. Md. Shahinur Rahman Kurigram 01717623160
20 DR. Md. Nazrul Kurigram 01710868407
21 Dr. Md. Enamul Haque Tangail 01715943738
22 Dr Md Abdul Hyee Tangail 01715024343
23 Dr. Md. Mahmudul Hassan Jamalpur 01716276577
24 Dr Md Razibul Islam Razon Dhaka 01199497116

Back to Cohort List

This entry was posted in Education & Training, International Asthma Diploma. Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.